Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL) Recruitment

Browse all recruitment notifications from Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL). 8 active vacancies available.

Jobs from Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL) (18)

CSL Intern Recruitment 2026 — 227 Vacancies

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

227 Vacancies Apply by 30 Oct 2026
64 days left

CSL Assistant Manager Safety Recruitment 2026

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

1 Vacancy Apply by 10 Sep 2026
14 days left

CSL Guarantee Engineer Recruitment 2026

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

1 Vacancy Apply by 04 Sep 2026
8 days left
60 Vacancies Apply by 04 Sep 2026
8 days left

CSL Production & Commissioning Recruitment 2026

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

26 Vacancies Apply by 04 Sep 2026
8 days left
Closing Soon
2 Vacancies Apply by 31 Aug 2026
4 days left
Closing Soon
139 Vacancies Apply by 01 Sep 2026
5 days left
Closing Soon

CSL Project Assistant (Office) Recruitment 2026

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

1 Vacancy Apply by 31 Aug 2026
4 days left

CSL Deputy Manager Multi-Post Recruitment 2026

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

6 Vacancies Apply by 10 Aug 2026
Expired
2 Vacancies Apply by 10 Aug 2026
Expired

CSL Manager (Environment) Recruitment 2026

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

1 Vacancy Apply by 10 Aug 2026
Expired
1 Vacancy Apply by 10 Aug 2026
Expired

CSL Serang & Engine Driver Recruitment 2026

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

8 Vacancies Apply by 22 Jul 2026
Expired
60 Vacancies Apply by 22 Jul 2026
Expired

CSL Safety Assistant Recruitment 2026

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL)

13 Vacancies Apply by 22 Jul 2026
Expired
2 Vacancies Apply by 09 Jun 2026
Expired
1 Vacancy Apply by 09 Jun 2026
Expired
40 Vacancies Apply by 30 May 2026
Expired

About Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL) Recruitment

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL) recruitment 2026 — browse 18 job notifications listed above. Check eligibility criteria, salary details, important dates and apply before the deadline. Central State Jobs updates Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL) vacancies daily from official sources.

Browse Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL) jobs by category

Cochin Shipyard Limited (CSL) jobs by state